Treespot
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Fansler_Media
Source Document
Archives
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Print
Bookmark
M.D. Vardiman (DAR #1001535)
Individual
Family
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
GEDCOM
Suggest
Generations:
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Standard
|
Vertical
|
Compact
|
Box
|
Text
|
Ahnentafel
|
Fan Chart
|
Media
|
PDF
Peter I Vardeman, Sr . DAR #A119323
1735-1811
Prudence Snow
Lt Daniel Morgan Wilcoxson (Wilcox) DAR #A126453
1755-1837
Nancy Sarah "Sally" Faulkner
1760-1831
S. Scrogin
E.". Collins
B. Kendrick
M. Warner
John (immigrant) Games
1734-1819
Martha Kent
1738-
John Glascock, Sr.
1736-1822
Mary Hendren
1741-1816
Simeon Haines
1752-1834
Hannah Wolfe
1755-1833
Giles Harris
1728-1775
Ann Elizabeth Gray Chandler
1750-1797
Silas Watkins (A122395)
1754-1799
Phebe Watkins
1753-1817
Abner (DAR# A122268) Watkins
1758-1835
Obedience Tucker
1760-1825
Elisha Meredith
1770-1799
Magdalene Judith Walker
1770-1817
Thomas Holmes, Sr.
Richard Colvin, Sr.
1762-1826
Lydia George
1775-1855
Richard Colvin, Sr.
1762-1826
Lydia George
1775-1855
Charles Carter, Sr.
1770-1822
Rev. Garrard Riley, Sr.
1766-1830
Caroline Frances Wright
1769-1838
Arthur McClain
1765-1828
Sarah
1770-1883
Pvt Nicholas Milner
1762-1841
Hannah Webb
1762-
Zachariah Owen
1750-1822
Delilah Marksbury
1791-1824
Charles Pierre Blanchet
1743-1801
Jeanne Ursule Couppe Du Rest
1745-1852
Lieutenant Andres Antoine Raux
1741-1822
Madeleine Elisabeth Ciette De La Rousseliere
1763-1818
C.L. Obinger aka Dupue
A.E. Bezencenet
Frederic Charles Bouthenot, II
1745-1828
Catherine Marguerite Duvernoy
1763-1840
Charles Carter, Sr.
1770-1822
Rev. Garrard Riley, Sr.
1766-1830
Caroline Frances Wright
1769-1838
John Skirvin
1748-1832
Mary Ann Kitchen
1750-1832
Thomas Elzy Harrison
1756-1820
Susannah Kitchen
1758-1832
Thomas B. Vardeman
1785-1822
Mary Rachael "Polly" Wilcoxson
1786-1842
John Scroggins
1787-1853
Rachel Kendrick
1790-1834
Absalom Games
1759-1830
Sarah Curren
1765-
Peter Glascock
1773-1830
Sarah "Sally" A. Haines
1775-1831
Obediah Harris, Sr.
1774-1860
Elizabeth "Betty" Watkins
1778-1859
Royal Watkins
1785-1870
Nancy S. Meredith
1793-1869
Thomas Holmes, Jr.
1790-1865
Frances "Fannie" Colvin
1794-1858
James A. R. Peters
1776-1842
Mary Elizabeth Colvin
1801-1852
Charles Carter, Jr.
1789-1863
Sarah "Sallie" Riley
1795-1879
Samuel McClain
1796-1845
Elizabeth Milner
1798-1842
Edward Owen
1786-1871
Rebecca White
1793-1840
Hyacinthe Nicolas Durest Blanchet
1771-1848
Henrietta Delphine Raux
1793-1877
Jacques "Eugene" Samuel Aubinger Dupuy
1785-1850
Clementine Frederique Bouthenot
1793-1851
Charles Carter, Jr.
1789-1863
Sarah "Sallie" Riley
1795-1879
Absalom Skirvin
1783-1865
Sarah "Sallie" Harrison
1785-1859
Wilhelmi Brumley
-1779
A.C. Grove
J.W. Wollters
Anna Elisabeth Dreckler
1770-
Rosa
1801-
J. Raines
J.
Edwin Sutton
Sarah Wilkinson
1810-1843
Josef Rericha
-1853
Dorota Tkadlec
-1853
J. Manhal
E.
F. Pecak
A. Mezera
Peter (II) Vardeman
1810-1877
Mary "Polly" W. Scroggins
1815-1879
Henry S. Games
1801-1879
Harriet Glascock
1803-1880
Ammon Harris
1808-1894
Mary Ann Smith Watkins
1817-1850
Hiram Pagden Holmes
1815-1902
Margaret Peters
1822-1877
Ninnion Riley Carter
1823-1868
Margaret McClain
1825-1868
C.J. Owens
L. Garnett (Beard)
Henry Leo Marie Durest Blanchet
1818-1899
Caroline Julienne Lobinger Marie Dupuy
1814-1901
William Henry Harrison Carter
1815-1906
Emeline Skirvin
1817-1864
Bernhard Hermann Brumley
1769-
Anna Gertrud Wollters
1790-
Henry Miller
1820-0071
Catherine
1827-
Joseph Beggino (Bejino Beach), Sr
1836-
Servina "Jane"
1844-
Joseph "Joe" Raines
1832-1899
Lavinia Sutton
1835-1900
Samuel Rodley
1812-1877
Jane Grindrod
1810-1880
B. Rericha
Frantisek Feldbab Manhal
1822-
Marie Pecak
1821-
John Thomas (Union) Varde(I)Man
1838-1923
Cornelia Fenwick (Nellie) Games
1846-1921
Philip Watkins (Confederate) Harris
1842-1906
Almeda Holmes
1845-1887
Richard Marion Carter
1849-1944
Nancy E. Louise "Nannie" Owens
1850-1936
Lovinsky "Lovey" Thomas Blanchett
1856-1942
Angeline Isabel "Annie" Carter
1848-1931
Frank J Reting or Ruking, Sr
1816-1888
Anna Maria Elizabeth Brumley
1819-1892
Louis Miller
1854-1894
Mary Jane Beggino (Bejino)
1861-1894
James Raines Blane
1856-1892
Eugenia "Jennie or Jane" Rodley
1856-1923
Vaclav (James) Rericha
1853-
Barbora "Ba-Ba" (twin) Manhal
1851-1941
Miles Standish Vardiman
1880-1949
Mary Josephine "Mollie" Harris
1885-1980
Thomas Franklin "Frank" Carter
1885-1982
Grace Caroline Blanchett
1883-1962
Frank Matthew Reting-Santen
1855-1937
Lillian Matilda "Lillie" Miller
1878-1918
John William Blane
1881-1930
Bozena Bernadine "Bessie" Rericha
1886-1955
Dr. Phillip Harris Vardiman
1915-1968
Frances Louise Carter
1917-2000
Louis Frank Santen
1900-1954
Anna Barbara Blane
1905-1987
L. Vardiman
J.M. Santen
M.D. Vardiman (DAR #1001535)
Home Page
|
What's New
|
Most Wanted
|
Surnames
|
Photos
|
Histories
|
Documents
|
Cemeteries
|
Places
|
Dates
|
Reports
|
Sources